Straw Hats
Straw Hats
A straw hat brings together timeless style, sun-ready function, and effortless sophistication. From relaxed days by the coast to elegant summer occasions, the right hat can shape an outfit while offering practical coverage from the sun. The brand approaches millinery with an artist’s eye, creating designs that balance elegance with function and make hat wearing feel natural for modern life.
This collection brings together refined silhouettes designed for women who want more from their warm-weather accessories. Lightweight materials, considered proportions, and distinctive detailing create pieces that feel polished without appearing overdone. Whether you prefer a broad brim, a classic shape, or an easy packable design, these hats offer a sophisticated way to complete your seasonal wardrobe.
Their versatile character makes them easy to style with resort essentials, tailored pieces, and relaxed weekend looks, giving you a polished accessory for many warm-weather moments, from leisurely morning strolls to elegant outdoor gatherings.
Specialty Hats
-
Hampton Straw Packable Hat Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Squishee® VIP Squishee® VIP
$375Squishee® VIP
$375 -
Squishee® A List Hat Squishee® A List Hat
$325Squishee® A List Hat
$325 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Daphne Fedora Hat
$425Daphne Fedora Hat
$425 -
Squishee® Classic Fedora Squishee® Classic Fedora
$375Squishee® Classic Fedora
$375 -
Bella Straw Packable Hat Bella Straw Packable Hat
$375Bella Straw Packable Hat
$375 -
SunCrest Visor Fedora SunCrest Visor Fedora
$325SunCrest Visor Fedora
$325 -
Squishee® Instinct Squishee® Instinct
$375Squishee® Instinct
$375 -
Champ Straw Visor Champ Straw Visor
$250Champ Straw Visor
$250 -
Champ II Straw Visor Champ II Straw Visor
$325Champ II Straw Visor
$325 -
Bradfield Straw Visor Bradfield Straw Visor
$245Bradfield Straw Visor
$245 -
Squishee® Halo Visor Squishee® Halo Visor
$365Squishee® Halo Visor
$365 -
Lil Squishee® Visor Lil Squishee® Visor
$325Lil Squishee® Visor
$325 -
Sunbust Visor Sunbust Visor
$325Sunbust Visor
$325 -
Latticia Straw Rollable Hat Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485 -
Valeria Bucket Hat Valeria Bucket Hat
$450Valeria Bucket Hat
$450 -
Loulou Loulou
$495Loulou
$495 -
Bow Cloche Straw Hat Bow Cloche Straw Hat
$415Bow Cloche Straw Hat
$415 -
Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325 -
Gondolier Boater Hat Gondolier Boater Hat
$450Gondolier Boater Hat
$450 -
Floppy Straw Hat Floppy Straw Hat
$450Floppy Straw Hat
$450 -
Lady Daphne Straw Fedora Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485 -
Diva Squishee Straw Packable Hat -
Jav Visor Jav Visor
$395Jav Visor
$395 -
Phoenix Fedora Phoenix Fedora
$350Phoenix Fedora
$350 -
Artista Straw Packable Hat Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Arles Champ II -
Marella Straw Fedora Marella Straw Fedora
$525Marella Straw Fedora
$525 -
Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375 -
Boater Straw Hat Boater Straw Hat
$325Boater Straw Hat
$325 -
Squishee® Cap Squishee® Cap
$295Squishee® Cap
$295 -
Bowtastic Bowtastic
$315Bowtastic
$315 -
Arles Champ Visor -
Twilly Scarf Twilly Scarf
$150Twilly Scarf
$150 -
Stripe Bucket -
Aimee Aimee
$450Aimee
$450