Packable Sun Hats
Packable Sun Hats
At Eric Javits, we understand the importance of individual style, which is why our rollable and packable sun hats for women collection offers a variety of designs, colors, and shapes.
Whether you're looking for a packable straw hat, we have the perfect designed packable hat to suit your taste and elevate your ensemble.
UPF 50+ Sun Hats
-
Champ II Straw Visor Champ II Straw Visor
$325Champ II Straw Visor
$325 -
Champ Straw Visor Champ Straw Visor
$250Champ Straw Visor
$250 -
Hampton Straw Packable Hat Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Squishee® Halo Visor Squishee® Halo Visor
$365Squishee® Halo Visor
$365 -
Squishee® A List Hat Squishee® A List Hat
$325Squishee® A List Hat
$325 -
Lil Squishee® Visor Lil Squishee® Visor
$325Lil Squishee® Visor
$325 -
Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325 -
Squishee® VIP Squishee® VIP
$375Squishee® VIP
$375 -
Bella Straw Packable Hat Bella Straw Packable Hat
$375Bella Straw Packable Hat
$375 -
Floppy Straw Hat Floppy Straw Hat
$450Floppy Straw Hat
$450 -
Squishee® Bucket Hat Squishee® Bucket Hat
$315Squishee® Bucket Hat
$315 -
Latticia Straw Rollable Hat Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485 -
Hampton Limited Edition Hampton Limited Edition
$325Hampton Limited Edition
$325 -
Valeria Bucket Hat Valeria Bucket Hat
$450Valeria Bucket Hat
$450 -
Bow Cloche Straw Hat Bow Cloche Straw Hat
$415Bow Cloche Straw Hat
$415 -
Mykonos Fedora Hat Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295 -
Squishee baypu Squishee baypu
$450Squishee baypu
$450 -
Bandana Visor Bandana Visor
$450Bandana Visor
$450 -
Francoise Straw Packable Hat Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Sandy Straw Packable Hat Sandy Straw Packable Hat
$200Sandy Straw Packable Hat
$200 -
Arles Champ II -
Georgia Straw Fedora Georgia Straw Fedora
$415Georgia Straw Fedora
$415 -
Lil Koko Raffia Rollable Bag Lil Koko Raffia Rollable Bag
$425Lil Koko Raffia Rollable Bag
$425 -
Roxanne Straw Hat Roxanne Straw Hat
$385Roxanne Straw Hat
$385 -
Arles Champ Visor -
Marina Bucket Marina Bucket
$315Marina Bucket
$315 -
Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition
$315Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition
$315 -
Francoise II Straw Packable Hat Francoise II Straw Packable Hat
$450Francoise II Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Mykonos Raffia Tote Mykonos Raffia Tote
$485Mykonos Raffia Tote
$485 -
Dot Scarf Visor -
Aura II Leather Handbag Aura II Leather Handbag
$475Aura II Leather Handbag
$475 -
Hampton Select Edition Hampton Select Edition
$325Hampton Select Edition
$325 -
Tie Straw Visor Tie Straw Visor
$395Tie Straw Visor
$395 -
Cargo Hobo Leather Rollable Bag Cargo Hobo Leather Rollable Bag
$395Cargo Hobo Leather Rollable Bag
$395 -
Sabrina Bucket Sabrina Bucket
$350Sabrina Bucket
$350 -
Twilly Classic No Scarf Twilly Classic No Scarf
$355Twilly Classic No Scarf
$355