Designer Hats
Designer Hats
Explore our collection of top-quality, designer hats for women. Find sun visors for women, perfect for any sunny occasion. Discover the elegance of our breathable straw fedora hats, an ideal blend of style and comfort. For travelers, our packable women's sun hat offer UV protection and convenience.
Invest in fashion and functionality with Eric Javits, more than just a hat, it's a style statement.
Visors
-
Champ II Straw Visor Champ II Straw Visor
$325Champ II Straw Visor
$325 -
Squishee® A List Hat Squishee® A List Hat
$325Squishee® A List Hat
$325 -
Squishee® Halo Visor Squishee® Halo Visor
$365Squishee® Halo Visor
$365 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Daphne Fedora Hat
$425Daphne Fedora Hat
$425 -
SunCrest Visor Fedora SunCrest Visor Fedora
$325SunCrest Visor Fedora
$325 -
Champ Straw Visor Champ Straw Visor
$250Champ Straw Visor
$250 -
Hampton Straw Packable Hat Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Phoenix Fedora Phoenix Fedora
$350Phoenix Fedora
$350 -
Lil Squishee® Visor Lil Squishee® Visor
$325Lil Squishee® Visor
$325 -
Squishee® Instinct Squishee® Instinct
$375Squishee® Instinct
$375 -
Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325 -
Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375 -
Bradfield Straw Visor Bradfield Straw Visor
$245Bradfield Straw Visor
$245 -
Artista Straw Packable Hat Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425 -
Mykonos Fedora Hat Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295 -
Squishee® VIP Squishee® VIP
$375Squishee® VIP
$375 -
Aimee Aimee
$450Aimee
$450 -
Marina Bucket Marina Bucket
$315Marina Bucket
$315 -
Western Straw Hat Western Straw Hat
$415Western Straw Hat
$415 -
Sea La Vie Straw Fedora Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375 -
Floppy Straw Hat Floppy Straw Hat
$450Floppy Straw Hat
$450 -
Gondolier Boater Hat Gondolier Boater Hat
$450Gondolier Boater Hat
$450 -
Caroline Straw Fedora Caroline Straw Fedora
$595Caroline Straw Fedora
$595 -
Lady Daphne Straw Fedora Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485 -
Giant Floppy Straw Hat Giant Floppy Straw Hat
$660Giant Floppy Straw Hat
$660 -
Antigua Straw Fedora Antigua Straw Fedora
$625Antigua Straw Fedora
$625 -
Francoise Straw Packable Hat Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Georgia Straw Fedora Georgia Straw Fedora
$415Georgia Straw Fedora
$415 -
Marella Straw Fedora Marella Straw Fedora
$525Marella Straw Fedora
$525 -
Arles Champ II -
Valeria Bucket Hat Valeria Bucket Hat
$450Valeria Bucket Hat
$450 -
Tucson Straw Fedora Tucson Straw Fedora
$315Tucson Straw Fedora
$315 -
Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735 -
Arles Champ Visor -
Bandana Visor Bandana Visor
$450Bandana Visor
$450