Wide Brim Hat
Wide Brim Hat
Our stylish wide brim hats for women are the perfect accent to any outfit and provide the shade needed to keep you cool this summer. Each hat we offer features a large brim that extends around your whole head, providing the ultimate protection from the sun while giving you dramatic personal style.
Shop our collection of women’s wide-brim hats for sale online and make a statement this summer with styles and colors you love.
Straw Hats
Straw Hats
Skip to results list
8 products
-
Caroline Straw Fedora Caroline Straw Fedora
$595Caroline Straw Fedora
$595 -
Sea La Vie Straw Fedora Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375 -
Sandy Straw Packable Hat Sandy Straw Packable Hat
$200Sandy Straw Packable Hat
$200 -
Giant Floppy Straw Hat Giant Floppy Straw Hat
$660Giant Floppy Straw Hat
$660 -
Antigua Straw Fedora Antigua Straw Fedora
$625Antigua Straw Fedora
$625 -
Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735 -
Gigantic Javits - Striped Gigantic Javits - Striped
$480Gigantic Javits - Striped
$480 -
Giant Shell Straw Wide Brim Hat