Spring and Summer Straw Hats
Spring and Summer Straw Hats
No matter where summer or spring takes you, Eric Javits has designed a captivating collection of womens summer hats, including exquisite straw hats. With an entire range of his iconic styles at your disposal, you'll surely find the perfect summer hat to complement any outfit.
Whether you're in search of a stylish women's packable hat or an eye-catching women's straw fedora, Eric Javits offers one-of-a-kind designs that exude a subtle sense of femininity and bold style.
Western Hats
-
Squishee® A List Hat Squishee® A List Hat
$325Squishee® A List Hat
$325 -
Champ II Straw Visor Champ II Straw Visor
$325Champ II Straw Visor
$325 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Daphne Fedora Hat
$425Daphne Fedora Hat
$425 -
Squishee® Halo Visor Squishee® Halo Visor
$365Squishee® Halo Visor
$365 -
Sea La Vie Straw Fedora Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425 -
Squishee® Instinct Squishee® Instinct
$375Squishee® Instinct
$375 -
Georgia Straw Fedora Georgia Straw Fedora
$415Georgia Straw Fedora
$415 -
Camp Jav Straw Fedora Camp Jav Straw Fedora
$295Camp Jav Straw Fedora
$295 -
Squishee® VIP Squishee® VIP
$375Squishee® VIP
$375 -
Francoise Straw Packable Hat Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Champ Straw Visor Champ Straw Visor
$250Champ Straw Visor
$250 -
Artista Straw Packable Hat Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Tesio Champ Straw Visor Tesio Champ Straw Visor
$450Tesio Champ Straw Visor
$450 -
Caroline Straw Fedora Caroline Straw Fedora
$595Caroline Straw Fedora
$595 -
SunCrest Visor Fedora SunCrest Visor Fedora
$325SunCrest Visor Fedora
$325 -
Tesio Champ II -
Valeria Bucket Hat Valeria Bucket Hat
$450Valeria Bucket Hat
$450 -
Hampton Straw Packable Hat Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Marella Straw Fedora Marella Straw Fedora
$525Marella Straw Fedora
$525 -
Lady Daphne Straw Fedora Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485 -
Hampton Limited Edition Hampton Limited Edition
$325Hampton Limited Edition
$325 -
Giant Floppy Straw Hat Giant Floppy Straw Hat
$660Giant Floppy Straw Hat
$660 -
Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735 -
Aimee Aimee
$450Aimee
$450 -
Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325 -
Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375 -
Phoenix Fedora Phoenix Fedora
$350Phoenix Fedora
$350 -
Bradfield Straw Visor Bradfield Straw Visor
$245Bradfield Straw Visor
$245 -
Arles Champ Visor -
Marina Bucket Marina Bucket
$315Marina Bucket
$315 -
Gondolier Boater Hat Gondolier Boater Hat
$450Gondolier Boater Hat
$450 -
Western Straw Hat Western Straw Hat
$415Western Straw Hat
$415 -
Lil Squishee® Visor Lil Squishee® Visor
$325Lil Squishee® Visor
$325 -
Mykonos Fedora Hat Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295 -
Tucson Straw Fedora Tucson Straw Fedora
$315Tucson Straw Fedora
$315