Wedding Hats
Wedding Hats
Wedding hats should feel just as elegant as the day itself and Eric Javits designs them to deliver both style and function. From bridal hats and bridal hats with veils to chic bridal pillbox hats and wide-brim silhouettes, each piece is crafted to elevate brides, wedding guests, and mothers of the wedding party.
Enjoy beautiful sun protection with UPF 50+ materials and the brand’s exclusive Squishee® fabric: lightweight, packable, and designed to keep its shape, perfect for destination weddings and outdoor ceremonies.
Specialty Hats
-
Hampton Straw Packable Hat Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325Hampton Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Daphne Fedora Hat
$425Daphne Fedora Hat
$425 -
Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325 -
Suncrest Visor Peanut White Suncrest Visor Peanut White
$325Suncrest Visor Peanut White
$325 -
Tucson Straw Fedora Tucson Straw Fedora
$315Tucson Straw Fedora
$315 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425 -
Daphne Cream Black Daphne Cream Black
$425Daphne Cream Black
$425 -
Francoise Straw Packable Hat Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325Francoise Straw Packable Hat
$325 -
Western Straw Hat Western Straw Hat
$415Western Straw Hat
$415 -
Lady Daphne Straw Fedora Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485 -
Sea La Vie Straw Fedora Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375 -
Dovima Straw Packable Hat Dovima Straw Packable Hat
$495Dovima Straw Packable Hat
$495 -
Jade Wool Felt Fedora Hat Jade Wool Felt Fedora Hat
$395Jade Wool Felt Fedora Hat
$395 -
Wool Western Hat Wool Western Hat
$350Wool Western Hat
$350 -
Bonanza Straw Western Hat Bonanza Straw Western Hat
$350Bonanza Straw Western Hat
$350 -
Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735 -
Camp Jav Straw Fedora Camp Jav Straw Fedora
$295Camp Jav Straw Fedora
$295 -
Twilly Billy Scarf Twilly Billy Scarf
$525Twilly Billy Scarf
$525 -
Dakota Felt Hat Dakota Felt Hat
$425Dakota Felt Hat
$425