Spring and Summer Straw Hats
Spring and Summer Straw Hats
No matter where summer or spring takes you, Eric Javits has designed a captivating collection of womens summer hats, including exquisite straw hats. With an entire range of his iconic styles at your disposal, you'll surely find the perfect summer hat to complement any outfit.
Whether you're in search of a stylish women's packable hat or an eye-catching women's straw fedora, Eric Javits offers one-of-a-kind designs that exude a subtle sense of femininity and bold style.
Western Hats
-
Jav Visor Jav Visor
$395Jav Visor
$395 -
Diva Squishee Straw Packable Hat -
Coral Corral Squishee Straw Packable Hat Coral Corral Squishee Straw Packable Hat
$450Coral Corral Squishee Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Petra Bucket Hat Petra Bucket Hat
$375Petra Bucket Hat
$375 -
Emma Squishee Straw Bucket Hat Emma Squishee Straw Bucket Hat
$325Emma Squishee Straw Bucket Hat
$325 -
Stripe Bucket -
Toulon Straw Hat Toulon Straw Hat
$485Toulon Straw Hat
$485 -
Callie D'Hiver Callie D'Hiver
$350Callie D'Hiver
$350 -
Squishee Pith Squishee Pith
$315Squishee Pith
$315 -
Leather Fenway Leather Fenway
$450Leather Fenway
$450 -
Hampton Select Edition Hampton Select Edition
$325Hampton Select Edition
$325 -
Bonanza Midas -
Sabrina Sun Sabrina Sun
$375Sabrina Sun
$375 -
Sabrina Bucket Sabrina Bucket
$350Sabrina Bucket
$350 -
Provision Squishee Straw Packable Hat -
Bradfield II Straw Visor Bradfield II Straw Visor
$275Bradfield II Straw Visor
$275 -
Derby Straw Visor Derby Straw Visor
$425Derby Straw Visor
$425 -
Paradise Visor Paradise Visor
$295Paradise Visor
$295