Spring and Summer Straw Hats
Spring and Summer Straw Hats
No matter where summer or spring takes you, Eric Javits has designed a captivating collection of womens summer hats, including exquisite straw hats. With an entire range of his iconic styles at your disposal, you'll surely find the perfect summer hat to complement any outfit.
Whether you're in search of a stylish women's packable hat or an eye-catching women's straw fedora, Eric Javits offers one-of-a-kind designs that exude a subtle sense of femininity and bold style.
Western Hats
-
Arles Champ II -
Antigua Straw Fedora Antigua Straw Fedora
$625Antigua Straw Fedora
$625 -
Bandana Visor Bandana Visor
$450Bandana Visor
$450 -
Dot Scarf Visor -
Floppy Dotti Straw Hat -
Giant Shell Straw Wide Brim Hat -
Gigantic Javits - Striped Gigantic Javits - Striped
$480Gigantic Javits - Striped
$480 -
Boater Straw Hat Boater Straw Hat
$325Boater Straw Hat
$325 -
Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition
$315Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition
$315 -
Terry Pad Visor Terry Pad Visor
$9Terry Pad Visor
$9 -
Floppy Straw Hat Floppy Straw Hat
$450Floppy Straw Hat
$450 -
Gondolier Boater Hat Gold/Black -
Francoise II Straw Packable Hat Francoise II Straw Packable Hat
$450Francoise II Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Squishee® Classic Fedora Squishee® Classic Fedora
$375Squishee® Classic Fedora
$375 -
Bella Straw Packable Hat Bella Straw Packable Hat
$375Bella Straw Packable Hat
$375 -
Aruba Straw Packable Hat Aruba Straw Packable Hat
$375Aruba Straw Packable Hat
$375 -
Suncrest Visor Peanut White Suncrest Visor Peanut White
$325Suncrest Visor Peanut White
$325 -
Daphne Cream Black Daphne Cream Black
$425Daphne Cream Black
$425 -
Suncrest Pad Suncrest Pad
$9Suncrest Pad
$9 -
Bow Cloche Straw Hat Bow Cloche Straw Hat
$415Bow Cloche Straw Hat
$415 -
Roxanne Straw Hat Roxanne Straw Hat
$385Roxanne Straw Hat
$385 -
Dovima Straw Packable Hat Dovima Straw Packable Hat
$495Dovima Straw Packable Hat
$495 -
Sandy Straw Packable Hat Sandy Straw Packable Hat
$200Sandy Straw Packable Hat
$200 -
Sunbust Visor Sunbust Visor
$325Sunbust Visor
$325 -
Twilly Classic Twilly Classic
$525Twilly Classic
$525 -
Loulou Loulou
$495Loulou
$495 -
Bowmantic Straw Visor Bowmantic Straw Visor
$325Bowmantic Straw Visor
$325 -
Tie Straw Visor Tie Straw Visor
$395Tie Straw Visor
$395 -
Twilly Billy Scarf Twilly Billy Scarf
$525Twilly Billy Scarf
$525 -
Twilly Classic No Scarf Twilly Classic No Scarf
$355Twilly Classic No Scarf
$355 -
Twilly Billy No Scarf Twilly Billy No Scarf
$385Twilly Billy No Scarf
$385 -
Squishee® Cap Squishee® Cap
$295Squishee® Cap
$295 -
Pamie Squishee Straw Visor Pamie Squishee Straw Visor
$315Pamie Squishee Straw Visor
$315 -
Latticia Straw Rollable Hat Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485 -
Kokomo Straw Visor Kokomo Straw Visor
$275Kokomo Straw Visor
$275 -
Bowtastic Bowtastic
$315Bowtastic
$315