Straw Bags
Straw Bags
Straw bags have become a staple of summertime fashion. There's something special about a woven straw bag that instantly inspires thoughts of sun-soaked beach days, picnics and afternoons spent exploring quaint towns.
Wherever your summer adventures take you, a stylish women straw bag from Eric Javits is the perfect companion. Choose from a wide variety of sizes and styles to find the ideal bag to hold all your belongings and complete any outfit.
Straw Bags for Summer
Straw Bags for Summer
Skip to results list
10 products
-
Lil Zippy Lil Zippy
$465Lil Zippy
$465 -
Trek Straw Bag Tote -
Lil Tesio Straw Bag Lil Tesio Straw Bag
$475Lil Tesio Straw Bag
$475 -
Leather Globe Leather Globe
$485Leather Globe
$485 -
Amelie Straw Bag Amelie Straw Bag
$495Amelie Straw Bag
$495 -
Lil Zoey Crossbody Bag Lil Zoey Crossbody Bag
$495Lil Zoey Crossbody Bag
$495 -
Zoey Straw Bag Zoey Straw Bag
$495Zoey Straw Bag
$495 -
Mini Cherie Straw Bag Mini Cherie Straw Bag
$475Mini Cherie Straw Bag
$475 -
Mini Myka Straw Bag Mini Myka Straw Bag
$425Mini Myka Straw Bag
$425 -
Aurelia Midas