New Arrivals
New Arrivals
New arrivals should feel like an invitation, easy to wear, easy to pack, and ready to elevate whatever you already love in your wardrobe. Eric Javits designs with elegance and gentility, then grounds every piece in function: lightweight materials, thoughtful shaping, and accessories that handle real life without losing their polish.
Expect wide brims that frame the face beautifully, visors that keep the look crisp, and packable favorites that bounce back after time in a tote or suitcase. If you shop for new arrivals to refresh your rotation with pieces that work hard and look effortless, this collection highlights the latest products worth making space for now.
All Products
-
Bradfield II Straw Visor Bradfield II Straw Visor
$275Bradfield II Straw Visor
$275 -
Lil Tesio Straw Bag Lil Tesio Straw Bag
$475Lil Tesio Straw Bag
$475 -
Provision Squishee Straw Packable Hat -
Lil Zoey Crossbody Bag Lil Zoey Crossbody Bag
$495Lil Zoey Crossbody Bag
$495 -
Sabrina Sun Sabrina Sun
$375Sabrina Sun
$375 -
Amelie Midas Bag -
Paradise Visor Paradise Visor
$295Paradise Visor
$295 -
Brickell Tote Brickell Tote
$525Brickell Tote
$525 -
Bonanza Midas -
Zoey Straw Bag Zoey Straw Bag
$495Zoey Straw Bag
$495 -
Hampton Select Edition Hampton Select Edition
$325Hampton Select Edition
$325 -
Mini Cherie Straw Bag Mini Cherie Straw Bag
$475Mini Cherie Straw Bag
$475 -
Amelie Straw Bag Amelie Straw Bag
$495Amelie Straw Bag
$495 -
Mini Myka Straw Bag Mini Myka Straw Bag
$425Mini Myka Straw Bag
$425 -
Sabrina Bucket Sabrina Bucket
$350Sabrina Bucket
$350 -
Mr Squishee Bucket II Mr Squishee Bucket II
$350Mr Squishee Bucket II
$350 -
Lil Brickell Straw Bag Lil Brickell Straw Bag
$485Lil Brickell Straw Bag
$485 -
Rain Cloche Hat Rain Cloche Hat
$295Rain Cloche Hat
$295 -
Myka Straw Tote Myka Straw Tote
$495Myka Straw Tote
$495 -
Petra Bucket Hat Petra Bucket Hat
$375Petra Bucket Hat
$375 -
Kokomo II Raffia Crossbody Bag Kokomo II Raffia Crossbody Bag
$485Kokomo II Raffia Crossbody Bag
$485 -
Emma Squishee Straw Bucket Hat Emma Squishee Straw Bucket Hat
$325Emma Squishee Straw Bucket Hat
$325 -
Leather Fenway Leather Fenway
$450Leather Fenway
$450 -
Loulou Loulou
$495Loulou
$495 -
Leather Globe Leather Globe
$485Leather Globe
$485 -
Squishee Pith Squishee Pith
$315Squishee Pith
$315 -
Globe Straw Bag Globe Straw Bag
$455Globe Straw Bag
$455 -
Coral Corral Squishee Straw Packable Hat Coral Corral Squishee Straw Packable Hat
$450Coral Corral Squishee Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Jav Visor Jav Visor
$395Jav Visor
$395 -
Trek Straw Bag Tote -
Bonanza Straw Western Hat Bonanza Straw Western Hat
$350Bonanza Straw Western Hat
$350 -
Diva Squishee Straw Packable Hat -
Toulon Straw Hat Toulon Straw Hat
$485Toulon Straw Hat
$485 -
Sunbust Visor Sunbust Visor
$325Sunbust Visor
$325 -
Pamie Squishee Straw Visor Pamie Squishee Straw Visor
$315Pamie Squishee Straw Visor
$315 -
Latticia Straw Rollable Hat Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485Latticia Straw Rollable Hat
$485