Icons
Icons
Shop icons that turn everyday outfits into instant polish pieces that travel well, flatter your face, and elevate your look in seconds. This curated edit highlights the collection’s most recognizable silhouettes and modern materials, so you can reach for a favorite and feel put-together without overthinking it.
You’ll find statement hats that balance down-to-earth glamour with real-world practicality, plus designer hats that move seamlessly from city weekends to resort escapes. Every style prioritizes wearability: lightweight construction, thoughtful trims, and a streamlined feel that never looks fussy.
The best part? These icons work with your wardrobe instead of competing with it, pair them with denim and a tee, a linen set, or a tailored blazer and you’ll instantly shift the vibe from simple to styled.
Straw Hats
-
Squishee® A List Hat Squishee® A List Hat
$325Squishee® A List Hat
$325 -
Squishee® Classic Fedora Squishee® Classic Fedora
$375Squishee® Classic Fedora
$375 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Daphne Fedora Hat
$425Daphne Fedora Hat
$425 -
Squishee® Instinct Squishee® Instinct
$375Squishee® Instinct
$375 -
Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325Squishee® Bayou Fedora Hat
$325 -
Squishee® VIP Squishee® VIP
$375Squishee® VIP
$375 -
Phoenix Fedora Phoenix Fedora
$350Phoenix Fedora
$350 -
Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375Fringe Pinch Straw Fedora
$375 -
Tucson Straw Fedora Tucson Straw Fedora
$315Tucson Straw Fedora
$315 -
Mykonos Fedora Hat Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295Mykonos Fedora Hat
$295 -
Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425Daphne Fedora Hat Limited Edition
$425 -
Daphne Cream Black Daphne Cream Black
$425Daphne Cream Black
$425 -
Marella Straw Fedora Marella Straw Fedora
$525Marella Straw Fedora
$525 -
Western Straw Hat Western Straw Hat
$415Western Straw Hat
$415 -
Lady Daphne Straw Fedora Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485Lady Daphne Straw Fedora
$485 -
Sea La Vie Straw Fedora Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375Sea La Vie Straw Fedora
$375 -
Georgia Straw Fedora Georgia Straw Fedora
$415Georgia Straw Fedora
$415 -
Caroline Straw Fedora Caroline Straw Fedora
$595Caroline Straw Fedora
$595 -
Antigua Straw Fedora Antigua Straw Fedora
$625Antigua Straw Fedora
$625 -
Camp Jav Straw Fedora Camp Jav Straw Fedora
$295Camp Jav Straw Fedora
$295 -
Twilly Scarf Tencel Twilly Scarf Tencel
$150Twilly Scarf Tencel
$150 -
Twilly Classic No Scarf Twilly Classic No Scarf
$355Twilly Classic No Scarf
$355 -
Twilly Classic Twilly Classic
$525Twilly Classic
$525