Heritage American Hats
Skip to results list
8 products
-
Champ II Straw Visor Champ II Straw Visor
$325Champ II Straw Visor
$325 -
Squishee® Bucket Hat Squishee® Bucket Hat
$315Squishee® Bucket Hat
$315 -
Artista Straw Packable Hat Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450Artista Straw Packable Hat
$450 -
Arles Champ II -
Antigua Straw Fedora Antigua Straw Fedora
$625Antigua Straw Fedora
$625 -
Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition
$315Squishee® Bucket Straw Hat - Limited Edition
$315 -
Tesio Champ II -
Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735Bey Straw Wide Brim Hat
$735